School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

102nd Street Early Education Center Delta Launch School Laurel Elementary Riverbank High School
107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Delta View Elementary School Laurel Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy
109th Street School Delta Vista Middle School Laurel Span School Riverside Drive Charter School
10th Street ES Dena ES Laurel Street Elementary Riverside Drive Elementary
11-Newcomers Denker Avenue Laurelwood Elementary Riverview Middle School
112th Street Early Education Center Dennis Chavez Elementary School LAUSD Arts Fest Riverview Middle School
112th Street Elementary School Desert Ridge Middle School LAUSD Daily Robert E. Willett Elementary
116th Street Elementary School Desert Willow Family School Lava Charter School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
118th Street School DeSoto Schools' Grace House Lavaland Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
122nd Street Elementary School Diablo Community Day School Lawn School Robert F. Kennedy ES
135th Street School Diablo View Middle School Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
153rd St. Elementary Diablo Vista Middle School Lawrence Elementary School Robert H. Lewis High School
156th Street School Diamond Technology Institute Lawrence Middle School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
15th Street Elementary School Dibble Adult School LD West Early Education Centers Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
186th Street ES Dickison Elementary Leading Edge Middle School Robert Shearer
20th Street Elementary School Diego Rivera Learning Complex Leapwood Ave. Elementary Roberti Early Education Center
232nd Place Elementary School Discovery Bay Elementary Lee Elementary School Roberto Clemente
24th Street Early Education Center Discovery High School Legacy Elementary School Robertson High School
24th Street Elementary School District Employee Resources Legion Park Elementary Robertson Summer School
28th Street Early Education Center Division of Special Education Leichman CTC Robinson K-8 Academy
28th Street ES Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Leigh High School Rockdale Elementary School
2nd Street ES Dollahan Elementary Leland Street Elementary Rogers Middle School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lemay Street Early Education Center Rolling Hills Middle School
36th Street Early Education Center Dolores Huerta Elementary Lemay Street ES Rominger Intermediate School.
37th Street Early Education Center Dolores Street Elementary School Leo Croce Elementary School Ron Nunn Elementary
3rd Street Elementary Dominguez Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School Roosevelt
42nd Street Elementary School Dominguez High School Leola School District Roosevelt Elementary
49th Street Elementary School Don Bosco Technology Academy Leonard Herman Intermediate School Roosevelt Elementary School
4th Street Early Education Center Don Callejon K-8 School Lew Wallace Elementary School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
4th Street Primary Center Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Roosevelt Infant Center
4th Street School Don Juan Avila Middle School Libby Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
52nd Street Elementary School Dona Merced Elementary School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
54th Street ES Donald Lum Elementary School Liberty Elementary ROP Center
59th Street School Donald Rheem Elementary School Liberty Elementary (ES) Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
61st Street ES Donaldson Way Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Rosa Parks Learning Center
660 Early Learning Center Dooley Liberty Elementary School Roscoe Elementary School
66th Street STEAM Academy Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Libra Academy Roscomare Elementary
6th Avenue Elementary Dorris Place Elementary Liggett St ES Rosecrans Elementary
7 Bar Elementary School Double Eagle Elementary School Lila Bringhurst Elementary Rosemead High School
74th Street ES Dougherty Valley High School Lilac School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
75th Street ES Douglas High School Lillian St. ES Rosemont EEC
7th Grade Academy Down East Middle School Limerick ES Rosewood Park School
7th Street ES Doyle Career and Transition Center Lincoln Round Valley Joint Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lincoln Drew Elementary Rowan Avenue Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Lincoln Elementary Roy Romer Middle School
93rd Street Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lincoln Elementary School Royal High School
95th Street Early Education Center Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
95th Street ES Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lincoln High School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
96th St Elementary Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lincoln Middle School Rusheon Middle School
97th Street Early Education Center Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Russell Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lincoln Park Elementary School Ruth Musser Middle School
9th Street Elementary Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lindbergh STEM Academy Ruus Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lindsey Middle School S. A. Moffett Elementary
A. Montoya Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Linked Learning District Initiative S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Dry Creek Elementary Linscott Charter Sage Creek High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary School Lisa Park Elementary School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Duke Ellington High School Little Shasta Elementary Sally Ride ES
Academia Avance Dularge Elementary School Live Oak Elementary Salvin SEC
Academic Leadership Community Duncan Holbert Livermore Adult Education Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Dunn Elementary Livermore High School San Antonio Continuation High
Academy for Enriched Sciences Dunsmuir Elementary School Lizarraga Elementary School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Duranes Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Antonio High School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Dyer Street ES Local District 3 San Antonito Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School Dymally High School Local District 4 San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Acalanes Center for Independent Study E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Local District 6 San Clemente High School
Acalanes High School E.A. Hall Middle School Local District 7 San Fernando Early Education Center
Accel Middle College Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Local District 8 San Fernando Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary Eagle Rock Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Fernando Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Eagle Tree High School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Earhart Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Gabriel Ave ES
Adam Elementary Early Childhood Center Local Instructional Service Center-West San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adam Elementary (ES) Early Childhood Education/Child Development Local Operations Center-East San Jose Street School
Adams Elementary School Early Childhood Special Education Local Operations Center-North San Juan Elementary School
Adams Middle School Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Local Operations Center-South San Juan Hills High School
Addams Early College High School Local Operations Center-West San Juan School
Addams High School East Ave Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Luis Rey Elementary
Adelante Continuation High School East Avenue Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Miguel Ave school
Adele Harrison Middle School East Carteret High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Pascual Elementary School
Adobe Acres Elementary School East Houma Elementary Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Pasqual High School
Adult Education Division East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Pedro Elementary School
Adult Education/ROP East San Jose Elementary School Lockwood ES San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Aggeler High School East Stanislaus High School Logan Academy of Global Ecology San Pedro St ES
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School East Street Alternative School Logan Early Education Center San Rafael High School
Airline High School East Valley High School Logansport High School San Ramon Valley High School
Alameda Adult School Eastbluff Elementary School Lokrantz Special Education Center Sanchez Elementary
Alameda Elementary School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Loma Vista Elementary Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Alameda High School Eastman Early Education Center Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Sandia Base Elementary School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Eastmont Intermediate Loma Vista School Sandia High School
Alameda Unified Summer School Eastside High School Operations Lomita Math/Science Magnet Sandpiper Elementary School
Alamo Elementary eCADEMY K-8 Online Magnet Lone Pine High School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alamo Elementary School eCADEMY Magnet School Lone Star School Santa Clara High School
Alamosa Elementary School Eden Gardens Elementary School Longfellow Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Albert Biella Elementary School Edgewood High School Longfellow Elementary Santa Margarita Elementary
Albion Early Education Center Edgewood High Summer School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Albion Street Elementary Edgewood Middle School Longfellow Preschool Santa Rita Elementary School
Albuquerque High School Edison Longleaf Elementary School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Aldama ES Edison Elementary Longwood Elementary School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alexander Hamilton Academy Edison Elementary School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Rosa Middle School
Alexandria ES Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Lorena Street Elementary Santa Susana Elementary School
Alhambra High School Edna Hill Middle School Loreto Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Alianza Charter Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Aliso Niguel High School Educational Options Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Sara Coughlin ES
Aliso Viejo Middle School Educational Partnership High School Los Altos Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Allesandro Elementary School Educational Services Los Altos High School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Edward Gonzales Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School Sato SOC
Almond Grove Edward W. Kilpatrick Los Angeles Academy Middle School Saturn Street ES
Alonzo CDS Edwin Markham Elementary School Los Angeles Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alpine Elementary School Egling Middle School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Schafer Park Elementary School
Alta California ES Eisenhower High School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 1
Alta Heights Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 10
Alta Loma Elementary School El Camino High School Los Angeles School Police School 12
Alta Loma High School El Camino High School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 13
Alta Loma Middle School El Camino Jr. High Los Cerritos School 14
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Cerritos Elementary School School 15
Altamont Creek Elementary School El Camino Real High School Los Cerros Middle School School 16
Alternative Cooperative Education El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Feliz Elementary School 18
Alternative Education El Dorado Avenue Elementary Los Molinos Elementary School School 19
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP El Dorado Middle School Los Osos High School School 2
Alvarado Elementary School El Monte Elementary School Los Padillas Elementary School School 20
Alvarado Elementary School El Monte High School Los Perales Elementary School School 21
Alvin Elementary El Monte School District Summer School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 24
Alvin Elementary (ES) El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Robles Academy School 25
Amanecer Primary Center El Roble Intermediate Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 26
Ambassador School of Global Education El Sereno Early Education Center Love Elementary School School 27
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Sereno Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 28
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Sereno Middle School Lowell Elementary School 29
Ambrosini Elementary Eldorado High School Lowell Elementary School School 3
Amelia Earhart HS Eldridge Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center School 5
American Canyon High School Elementary Arts Program Lucas Valley Elementary School School 6
American Canyon Middle School Elementary Principal's Organization Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 7
American High School Elim Elementary School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 8
Amesti Elementary Elizabeth Learning Center Lull Special Education Center School for Exceptional Children
Amestoy Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Luther Burbank Elementary School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Luther Burbank Middle School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Andersen Elementary School Ellender Memorial High School Lydia Rippey Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Anderson Elementary Ellington Elementary School Lynbrook High School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Elm Grove Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School of Education and Training
Andrew P. Hill High School Elm Grove Middle School MacArthur Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Elsie Allen High School MacArthur Elementary School School of Information Technology
Angel’s Gate High School Elysian Fields Middle School Mack ES School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Ann Soldo Elysian Heights Elementary Maclay Middle School School On Wheels Magnet School
Ann Street Elementary School Emerson MacQuiddy Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Annalee Avenue Elementary Emerson Community Charter Macy Intermediate Schurr High
Annandale Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Madera Elementary School Science Hill School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Emma C Smith Elementary School Madison Elementary Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Antelope Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit Madison Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Antelope Elementary School Employment - HR Focus Madison Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School Madison Middle School Scotts Valley Middle School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Madrone High School Secondary CDS
Anton EEC Encino Charter Elementary School Magnolia Avenue Elementary Sekinat Test
Anton Elementary School Enon Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Selma Avenue Elementary School
Anzar High School Ensign Intermediate School Magnolia Elementary Semitropic Elementary School District
Apache Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Apollo Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Magnolia Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Apollo High School Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Main Street Elementary School Serra High School
Apollo High School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Maintenance and Operations Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Apperson Street Elementary Ernest Ward Middle School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Serrano Middle School
Apple Blossom Ernie Pyle Middle School Malabar Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
Applied Technology Center Erwin Street Elementary Management Sharp Avenue Elementary
APS Virtual School Escambia High School Manchester Avenue Elementary Comm/Broadcasting Magnet Shearer Elementary School
Aptos High School Escambia Virtual Academy Manchester Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Aptos Junior High School Escambia Westgate School Manhattan Place Elementary School Shenandoah Street Early Education Center
Aragon Elementary School Escondido High School Mann Sheridan Elementary School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Esencia K-8 Mann Middle School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Ardenwood Elementary School Eshelman ES Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arellanes Elementary Esperanza ES Mansfield High School Sherwood Elementary School
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Estancia High School Mansfield Middle School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arellanes Jr. High Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Manual Arts High School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Manzano High School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Esther Collins Early Education Center Manzano Mesa Elementary School Short Elementary
Armijo Elementary School Estrella Early Education Center Maple Primary Center Short ES
Arminta School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Maplewood School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arminta Street Early Education Center Etiwanda High School Mar Vista Elementary Sierra High School
Aromas School Eucalyptus Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Euclid Avenue ES Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arroyo Elementary School Eugene Field Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo High School Eugene Padan Elementary School Mare Island Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Seco Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Evans Service Area Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Everest Academy Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Evergreen Continuation High School Maria Carrillo High School Sierra Vista Middle School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Evergreen Early Education Center Marian Bergeson Elementary School Signal Hill
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Marianna Avenue ES Signal Hill Elementary
ASPIRE Academy High School Evergreen Junior High School Marie Hughes Elementary Silk City Academy
Atherwood Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Marina del Rey Middle School Silver Creek High School
Atlantic County Elementary And Middle Schools Excelsior Middle School Marina Early Education Center Silverado Middle School
Atlantic County High School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marine Science & Technology High School Silverado Middle School
Atlantic Elementary School F.C. Joyce K-8 Mariners Elementary School Silverwood Elementary School
Atrisco Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fair Avenue Early Education Center Mark Twain Elementary Simi Valley High School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fair Oaks Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Augustus Hawkins Fairbanks Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Sinaloa Middle School
Aurora Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Marlon Test School Sixth Grade Center
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fairfax Community of Schools Marlton School Skyline Elementary School
Avalon High School Fairfield Elementary Marquez Charter Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Avalon K-12 School Fairgrove Academy Marsh Creek Elementary Slate Creek Elementary
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fairlawn Elementary Marshall Academy of the Arts Slauson Middle School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Martha Escutia Primary Center Slawson Occupational Center
Ayers Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Martin Elementary School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Aztec High School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary SMBSD KIOSK
Azusa Adult School Fairview Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Smith Elementary School
Azusa High School Fairview Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Smyrna Elementary School
Back Bay High School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Smythe Academy 7-8
Baden High School Farallone View Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bahia Vista Elementary School Farmdale Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Snow Elementary School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Farragut Academy Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Federal Terrace Elementary Martinez Junior High School Social Media
Baldwin Academy Fellowship Elementary School Marvin Early Education Center Solano Adult Education
Baldy View Elementary School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Solano Avenue Elementary
Bancroft Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Solano Middle School
Bancroft Middle School Ferry Pass Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary Solvang School
Bancroft Middle School Ferry Pass Middle School Mary E. Silveira Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bandelier Elementary School Fesler Jr. High Marylin Ave Elementary School Sonia Sotomayor Art/Sciences Magnet
Bandini Elementary Fesler Jr. High (ES) Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Sonora Elementary School
Bandini Street Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Matheson Park Elementary School Soto Street Elementary
Banneker Special Education Center First Street Elementary School Mattie Lively Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Banneker-Doyle CTC Fishburn Ave School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South East High School
Barcelona Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Maxine Theater South El Monte High School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Maxwell Elementary South Fortuna Elementary
Barton Fletcher Drive Elementary STEAM Magnet Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Gate High School
Barton Hill Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School Maya Lin School South Gate Middle School
Bassett Street Elementary Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Mid City Community of Schools
Bates Elementary School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Maywood Academy High School South Oceanside Elementary School
Bathgate Elementary School Foothill High School Maywood Center for Enriched Studies (MaCES) Magnet South Park Elementary School
Battles Elementary Foothill Knolls Maywood Elementary School South Region High School #8
Battles Elementary (ES) Foothill Middle School Maywood Middle School South Region Middle School #2C
Bay Farm Elementary School Foothill Middle School McAlister High School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bay Springs Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary McAuliffe Elementary South San Francisco High School
Bay Springs High School Foothill Ranch Middle School McBride SOC South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bay Springs Middle School Foothill Senior High School McBride Special Education School South Terrebonne High School
Bayou Black Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School McCollum Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Forest Park Elementary School McCoy Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
BCLUW Elementary Fortuna Middle School McKinley Southeast Bulloch Middle School
BCLUW High School Foshay LC McKinley Avenue Elementary Southeast Middle School
BCLUW Middle School Foster Elementary McKinley Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Foster Youth Services McKinley Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Beachy Elementary School Foussat Elementary McKinley Middle School Sparks Middle School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Fox Elementary School McKinnon Elementary School Special - Event
Beaufort Elementary Frances Harper Junior High School McPherson Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Meadow Homes Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Beaufort Middle School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Meadow School Spruce Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Measure A SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bel Air Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Measure I Stagg ES
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklin Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Melrose School Stanford Middle School
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklin High School Melvin Avenue ES Stanford Primary Center
Bell Gardens High Franklin Middle School Mendenhall Middle School Stanley High School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Franklinton Elementary School Menlo Avenue Elementary Stanley Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary Franklinton High School Meridian Early Education Center Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School Merlinda School Star Academy
Bellaire Elementary School Franklinton Primary School Merquin Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Bellehaven Elementary School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Mesa Robles Starr King Elementary
Bellview Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School Mesa Verde Elementary School STARS Academy
Bellview Middle School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Mesa Verde Middle School State Street Early Education Center
Belmont Education & Career Center Freedom Elementary Metropolitan Continuation High School State Street School
Belmont High School Freedom High Magnet School Meyler Street Elementary School Statesboro High School
Belmont LAAMPS Fremont Michael J. Castori Steadley Elementary
Belvedere Elementary School Fremont Elementary Michelle Obama Elementary STEAM Legacy High School
Belvedere Middle School Fremont High School Mid City Magnet School Steele Lane Elementary
Bemis Elementary Frida Kahlo High School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Steffan Manor Elementary
Benton Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Middle College STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Benton High School Fries ES Middle College High School Stephen M White Middle School
Benton Intermediate School Frisbie Middle School Middleton Primary Care Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Benton Middle School Frontier Elementary Middleton Street Elementary Stephens County High School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stephens County Middle School
Berendo MS FUSD College Connection Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stephens Middle School
Bernal Intermediate School FUSD Staff Mikes Early Education Center Steven Millard Elementary School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Fusion Charter Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stevenson
Berrendos Middle School G. M. Walters Middle School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stilson Elementary School
Bertrand Elementary School Gage Middle School Miles P. Richmond Stimson Learning Center
Berylwood Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Mill Creek Elementary School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Bethune Middle School Gant Miller Career and Transition Center Stone Valley Middle School
Bethune Transitional Center Garcia Elementary Miller Creek Education Foundation Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Betty Plasencia Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Miller Creek Middle School Stonehurst ES
Betty Plasencia Elementary STEAM Magnet Garden Grove Elementary School Miller Elementary Stoner Avenue Elementary
Beulah Academy of Science Garden Valley Elementary School Miller Elementary (ES) Stoney Point HS
Beulah Elementary School Gardena Elementary School Miller's Hill School Strandwood Elementary School
Beulah Middle School Gardena High School Millikan High School Strathern Street Elementary
Beverly Hills Elementary Gardnerville Elementary School Millikan Performing Arts MS Stringer Attendance Center
Beyond the Bell Garfield Millikan SOC STRIVE Academy
Big A Elementary School Garfield Elementary Millikin Basics + Elementary Strobridge Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School Garfield Middle School Milor High School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bill Cruz Early Education Center Garin Elementary School Minden Elementary School Success Academy
Bill Libbon Elementary Garrett Morgan Academy Mintie White Elementary School Summer Lake Elementary School
Bill Libbon Elementary (ES) Garrison Elementary Miramonte Early Education Center Summit High School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Birch Lane Elementary Garza Primary Center Miramonte High School Sun City Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Gates Elementary School Mission Avenue Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Birney Gates Street Early Education Center Mission Early College High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gateway High School Mission Elementary Sun Valley HS
Bixby Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Mission High School Sun Valley Magnet School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gavilan View Middle School Mission San Jose Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Blair Oaks High School Gehringer Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Mission Valley Elementary School SunRidge School
Blanchard Country School George De La Torre Elementary Mitchell Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Mokelumne High School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Blythe Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Molino Park Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Bogue Sound Elementary George Stone Technical College Moneta High School Sunset Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sunset Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School George Washington Elementary School Monta Vista High School Sunset View Elementary School
Bonita Elementary George White Elementary School Montague Elementary Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bonita Elementary (ES) George Whittell High School Montair Elementary Superintendent - Message
Bonita St. Elementary Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bonners Ferry High School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Montclair Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Booker T. Washington High School Germain Charter Academy Montclair High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Borel Middle School Germain ES Monte Gardens Elementary School Superior Street Elementary
Bossier Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Monte Verde Elementary School Surfside Educational Academy
Bossier High School Gifted & Talented Academy Monte Vista Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Bossier Parish Technical School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Monte Vista EEC Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School Gladstone High School Monte Vista Elementary School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bourg Elementary School Gladstone Street Elementary School Monte Vista ES Sutter Elementary
Bowditch Middle School Glankler Early Learning Center Monte Vista High School Sutter MS
Bowers Elementary Glascock County Consolidated School Monte Vista High School Suva Elementary
Bowman Elementary School Glassbrook Elementary School Monte Vista School Suva Intermediate
Boyd Elementary Glassell Park EEC Montebello Community Day School Sycamore Elementary
Boyle Heights High School Glassell Park Elementary School Montebello Gardens Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Boynton High School Gledhill Early Education Center Montebello High Sycamore Elementary School
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Gledhill Street Elementary Montebello Intermediate Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bracher Elementary Glen A. Wilson High School Montebello Park Elementary Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glen Alta ES Montegut Elementary School Sylmar ES
Bradley Elementary School Glen Cove Elementary Montegut Middle School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brainard Elementary School Glenbrook Middle School Monterey HS Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Braly Elementary Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Montevideo Elementary Sylvan Park Elementary
Branham High School Glenfeliz Early Education Center Montezuma Elementary School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bratt Elementary School Glenmoor Elementary School Montgomery High School Taft Middle School
Breed Street Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Monticello Academy Taft School District 90
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glenwood Elementary School Moorpark High School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Brentwood Elementary Global Learning Academy Moraga Education Foundation Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glorietta Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Tarzana Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Gold Camp Elementary Morehead Elementary School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Golden View Elementary School Morehead Middle School Taylor Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Gompers K-8 School Morello Park Elementary School Taylor Elementary (ES)
Bret Harte Middle School Gompers MS Morey Avenue ECD Taylor Middle School
Briarwood Elementary Goodpine Middle School Morgan Elementary Technology Preparatory Academy
Bridge Program Governor Bent Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Bridge Street Elementary Grace Yokley Middle School Morris Elementary Telfair Elementary School
Bridges Community Day High School Graham ES Moulton Elementary School Temple Academy
Bridges Learning Center Granada Elementary School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Templeton Alternative Education
Brier Elementary School Granada High School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Templeton Elementary School
Bright Futures Grand Caillou Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton High School
Bristow Middle School Grand Caillou Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Brittan Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Tennyson High School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Broad Creek Middle School Grant Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Early Education Center Mountain View ES Terra Linda High School
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Middle School Mountain View High School Terrebonne High School
Broadmoor Elementary School Grant Union High School Move It Tesoro High School
Broadous EEC Grape Street ES Mt Diablo Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Broadous Elementary School Gratts EEC Mt Diablo High School The Academy
Broadway Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt Hall Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Brockton Ave ES Gravenstein Elementary School Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Bayside Stem Academy
Brook Hill Elementary Grazide Elementary School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Brook Knoll Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mt. Eden High School The Incubator School
Brooklet Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mt. George Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Brooklyn Avenue School Greenacres Middle School Mt. Hermon School The NOW Academy
Brooklyn Early Education Center Greenbrook Elementary Mt. Lukens High School The Ontario Center School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Greenwood Elementary Mt. Pleasant High School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Brookvale Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Brown-Barge Middle School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Summer School Thomas Elementary School
Browning High School Grenada Elementary Mt. View Elementary Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Browning SOC Gridley Elementary School Mt. Washington Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Browns Valley Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Muir Thomas Riley High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Muir Elementary School Thoreau Continuation HS
Bruce Elementary Griffith Middle School Mulberry Elementary School Thornton Junior High School
Bruce Elementary (ES) Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mulholland MS Thrower Opportunity Program
Bryant H. L. Bourgeois High School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Bryson Elementary School H.A. Hyde Multnomah Street Elementary School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Buchanan Street ES Haddon Ave. ES Murchison Early Education Center Timber Point Elementary
Buchser Middle School Haddon EEC Murchison Street ES Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Hagginwood Elementary Murray Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
Bud Carson Middle School Half Moon Bay High School My Learning Academy Toddy Thomas Middle School
Budlong Avenue Elementary Hall District MyData Toland Way Elementary
Buena Vista Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Myers Elementary Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Buffum Haman Elementary Myrtle Grove Elementary School Toluca Lake Elementary
Bunche Middle School Hamasaki ES N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Tom Bradley Elementary
Burbank Hamilton Community of Schools Napa High School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Burbank Elementary Hamilton High School Napa Junction Elementary Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Burbank Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Tom Maloney Elementary School
Burcham Elementary Hancock Park Elementary Napa Valley Adult Education Tomasita Elementary School
Burchfield Primary School Happy Valley Elementary School Napa Valley Independent Studies Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Buri Buri Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Napa Valley Language Academy Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Burlingame Intermediate School Harbor View Elementary School Napier Academy Tony Hillerman Middle School
Burroughs Elementary School Harder Elementary School Naples Topeka Dr. Elementary
Burton Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Naples Elementary School Towne ES
Burton Valley Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Township Elementary School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Harding Elementary School Nava College Prep Academy Transition Services
Butler Educational Complex Harker's Island Elementary School Navajo Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Butte Valley Elementary School Harmon Johnson Elementary Navy Point Elementary School Trapp Elementary
Butte Valley High School Harmony Elementary School Nebo Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Byrd MS Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Neighborhood Network Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Byrneville Elementary HARP ACADEMY Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tri-C
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harrison Elementary Nelson Academy Trinity Early Education Center
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harrison Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harrison Middle School Nesbit Elementary School Troy Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harrison School District 36 Nevada Ave ES Troy Jr/Sr High School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harry Bridges Span School Nevils Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Cabrillo High School Hart Ransom Elementary Nevin Ave ES Truman Middle School
Cabrillo Middle School Hart Street ES New Futures Alternative High School TRUSD CHARGE
Cabrillo SOC Harte New Jerusalem Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
Cahokia High School Harvard ES New Leaf Collaborative Tulelake Elementary School
Cahokia School of Choice Harvest Middle School New Republic Elementary School Tulelake High School
Cahuenga Elementary Harvey Green Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Tulsa Street Elementary
Cal Burke HS Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet New School Tunnell Elementary
Calabasas Haughton Elementary School New Tech High School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Calabash Charter Academy Haughton High School New Valley High School Twain
Calahan Kids Haughton Middle School Newcastle Elementary School Tweedy Elementary School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hawaiian Avenue Early Education Center Newcomb K-8 School Twin Creeks Elementary
Calavera Hills Middle School Hawthorne Elementary School Newmark High School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Caldwell County Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Newport Coast Elementary Twin Rivers Adult School
Caldwell County High School Hawthorne Middle School Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Police Department
Caldwell County Middle School Hayes Middle School Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Caldwell County Primary School Haynes Charter For Enriched Studies Newport Harbor High School Tyrrell Elementary School
Caldwell Middle School Hayward High School Newport Heights Elementary UCLA CS
Caldwell Regional Career Center Hazel Strauch Elementary Newport Middle School Union Elementary School
Calero High School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Union High School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Head Start Newton High School Union Middle School
California Avenue School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Newton Middle School University High School
California Elementary School Healdsburg Charter School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Upland Elementary
California Elementary School Healdsburg Elementary School Nichols Elementary Upland High School
California High School Healdsburg High School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Upland Junior High School
California League of Schools Healdsburg Junior High School Nightingale Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
California Preparatory Academy Helen Cordero Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
California School Helen Huffman School Niles Elementary School Utah Street School
Calvert Street Elementary School Helen Lehman Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Vaca Pena Middle School
Cambridge Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School Noble Avenue Early Education Center Vacaville Adult School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School Noble Avenue Elementary Vacaville Early College High School Program
Camino Pablo Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Vacaville High School
Campbell Adult Education Henry Elementary Noralto Elementary Vail High
Campolindo High School Henry Elementary School Norman S. Weir Valencia Elementary
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Herbert Green Middle School Normandie Avenue Early Education Center Valencia Elementary
CAMS SOC Herbert Slater Middle School Normandie Avenue ES Valentine Elementary
CANDO Heritage Oak Elementary School Normont ES Valerio ES
Canfield ES Herrera Elementary North Cow Creek School Valhalla Elementary School
Canistota High School Herrick Elementary School North Davis Elementary Valinda School of Academics
Canoga Park Early Education Center Hi Hill Outdoor School North DeSoto High School Valle Verde Elementary School
Canoga Park Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary North DeSoto Lower Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Canon School Hidden Hills Elementary School North DeSoto Middle School Valle Vista Elementary School
Cantara Street School Hidden Valley Elementary School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Vallecito Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Vallecito High School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School High School at Moorpark College North Shoreview Montessori Vallejo Adult School
Canyon Vista Elementary School High School ESY North Star Elementary School Vallejo Charter School
Cape Educational COMPACT High School Summer School North Tama County Community High School Vallejo High School
Cape May County High School Highland Elementary North Terrace Elementary Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Highland High School Northgate High School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Capistrano Valley High School Highland Park HS Northridge Elementary Valley Alternative High School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Highlands Elementary School Northridge Middle School Valley Center Elementary School
Cardozo Middle School Highlands High School Northview High School Valley Center High School
Career & Transition Center West Hilda Solis Learning Academy Northwood Elementary Valley Center Middle School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hillcrest Drive Elementary Northwood Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Hillcrest Middle School Norwood Junior High School Valley Center Primary School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hillsdale Elementary Norwood Street ES Valley High School
Carlos Santana Arts Academy Hillside Elementary School Nova Community Day School Valley High School
Carlos Santana Arts Academy Hillside High School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Middle School
Carlsbad High School Hillside Middle School Oñate Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hilmar High School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hilmar Middle School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Oaks Center for Enriched Studies (VOCES) Magnet
Carlson Home Hospital School HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carmel Elementary Hobart EEC O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Carmen R. Meléndez Elementary School Hobart Elementary School Oak Glen High School Valley Region ES #13
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hodge Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Carpenter Community Charter Hodgin Elementary School Oak Grove High School Valley View ES
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hogan Middle School Oak Grove Middle School Valley View High School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Holbrook Language Academy Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Carson Senior High School Hollencrest Middle School Oakdale Charter High School Valley View Middle School
Carson Street Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School Oakdale High School Valleydale Elementary School
Carson Valley Middle School Hollywood High School Oakdale Junior High School Van Buren Middle School
Carson-Gore Academy Hollywood La Cienega Community of Schools Oakdale K-8 Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carter High School Hollywood Primary Center Oaklawn Middle School Van Gogh Charter School
Carteret Pre-School Holmes Oakley Elementary Van Ness Ave ES
Carthage High School Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Oakley Elementary (ES) Van Nuys ES
Carthage High School Media Center Holmes Avenue ES Oakley Elementary School Van-Far Elementary School
Carthage Junior High School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oakmont Elementary School Van-Far Middle & High School
Carthage Middle School Homestead High School Oaks Middle School Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Carthage Technical Center Honduras Elementary School Oakshire Elementary School Vanalden Early Education Center
Carthay Center Elementary School Hooper Avenue Early Education Center Obama Global Prep Academy Vanguard Learning Center
Carver Hooper Avenue Elementary Ocean Academy VAPA Legacy High School
Carver Middle School Hooper Primary Center Ocean Alternative Varnado High School
Casey Elementary Hoover Elementary School Oceanside High School Vaughn Early Education Center
Castelar Early Education Centers Hoover Middle School Odyssey High School Vena Ave. Elementary
Castelar Elementary Hoover Middle School Office of Communications and Media Relations Venetia Valley
Castille Elementary School Hoover Street Elementary Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Venice High School
Castlebay Lane Charter Hope Elementary School Ohlone Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Catskill Avenue Elementary Hope Street Elementary Old River Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cave Language Academy Horizons CIS Old Summit High School Venture Independent Study
CC Meneley Elementary School Horizons Home Study Olive Grove Elementary School Vermont Ave ES
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hospitality & Tourism Olive View Elementary Vernon City Elementary
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Houma Junior High School Olive Vista Middle School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Centennial High School Hubbard Elementary School Oliveira Elementary School Vernon Middle School
Center Middle School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vicente Martinez High School
Centerville Junior High School Hudson Adult Learning Center Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vichy Elementary School
Central Elementary Hudson K-8 School Olla Elementary School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Central Elementary School Hughbanks Elementary Olympic High School Victoria Elementary School
Central Elementary School Hughes Middle School Olympic Primary Center Victory Boulevard Elementary
Central High School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Online Academy -Sonoma County Viejo Elementary School
Central Language Academy Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Ontario High School View Park Continuation High School
Central Park Elementary Huntington Drive Elementary School Ontiveros Elementary Village East Middle School
Central Park Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Village K-8 School
Century Park ES Huntington Park HS Orange Glen High School Vina Danks Middle School
Certification High School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Orange Grove Middle School Vine Hill Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Community School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Orchard Academies Vine School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hyde Park Early Education Center Orchard Elementary School Vine Street Early Education Center
Cesar Chavez Elementary ICC Community School Orchard K-8 Vine Street Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Idaho Hill Elementary School Organization of Management Administrators Vinedale College Preparatory Academy
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Orinda Intermediate School Vineland Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence Continuation High School Oropeza Elementary Vineyard Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence Elementary Osceola St. Vineyard School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence High School Oso Grande Elementary School Vineyard STEM
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Independent Studies Academy Osuna Elementary School Vintage High School
Chaffey Adult School Indian Creek Elementary School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chaffey Community Day School Inez Elementary School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Virgil Middle School
Chaffey District Online High School Instructional Technology Owensmouth HS Virginia Road ES
Chaffey High School Instructional Technology Department Oxnard Street Elementary School Virtual Learning Academy
Challenger Middle School International High School Pacific Blvd. School Virtual Learning Center
Chamiza Elementary School International School of Monterey Pacific Career & Technology High School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School International Studies Learning Center Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Alternative School
Chaparral Elementary School Interscholastic Athletics Office Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
Chaparral Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Pacific West LA Community of Schools Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Chaparral Middle School Iron House Elementary School Pacoima Middle School Vista del Mar Middle School
Chapman Elementary Irving Magnet Paden Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Irvington High School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Charles J. Riley Irwin High School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Pajaro Middle School Vista Grande Elementary School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Island High School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Isleton Elementary School Palisades Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Charles White Elementary IT Help Desk Palm Avenue Middle School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School ITD Demo Palm Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Charnock Road ES ITD Web Services Palma Ceia Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Chatsworth High School Ivey Ranch Elementary Palmquist Elementary VUSD Career and Technical Education
Chatsworth Park Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Palms Elementary W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Chavez J. Haley Durham Elementary School Palms Middle School W.A. Allison Elementary
Chelwood Elementary School J. M. Tate High School Panorama City ES Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cheremoya Elementary Jack London Continuation High School and CDS PANTHER Wadsworth Avenue ES
Cherryland Elementary School Jacks Valley Elementary School Paragon Collegiate Academy Waggoner Elementary School
Cheviot Hills HS Jackson Ave Elementary School Paramount Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Jackson Middle School Park Avenue Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Park Avenue ES Walgrove Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Jaime Escalante ES Park Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School James A Garfield Senior High Park View Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center James A. Forrest Elementary Park Western Place ES Walnut Canyon School
Christensen Middle School James Leitch Elementary School Parkmont Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School James Lick High School Parks/Huerta Early Education Center Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cibola High School James Monroe Elementary Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Park Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Parkway High School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cipriani Elementary School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Walt Disney Elementary School
Circle of Independent Learning Jasper County Career Development Center Paseo Magnet Walton Middle School
Citrus Elementary Jean Callison Elementary Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walton Rural Life Center
City of Angels School Jefferson Community Adult School Pathways Community Day School Warm Springs Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Patterson Elementary Warrington Elementary School
City Partnership Program Jefferson Elementary School Patterson Elementary School Warrington Middle School
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Patton High School Warwick Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson High School Patwin Elementary Washington Elementary
Claremont High School Jefferson Leadership Academies Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Paularino Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson Middle School Pauma Elementary School Washington High School
Cleveland EEC Jehue Middle School Payroll Administration Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Cleveland Elementary School Jena Elementary School PDP/SpEd Washington Middle School
Cleveland Middle School Jena High School Peach Hill Academy Washington Middle School
Cleveland SH Jena Junior High School Pearblossom Elementary School Washington Open Elementary
Clifford Street School Jesse Bethel High School Peary Middle School Washington Preparatory High School
Clinton Elementary Jim Allen Elementary School Pegasus High School Washington Primary Center
Cloverland Elementary Jim C. Bailey Middle School Penniman Elementary Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jimenez Elementary Pennycook Elementary Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Cochiti Elementary School Jimenez Elementary (ES) Pensacola High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Cohasset Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Pepper Tree Elementary Watsonville High School
Coldwater Canyon ES Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Perez CTC Webster
Cole County R-V School District Joe Michell School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Wedgeworth Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Joe Michell School Peterson Middle School Weed Elementary School
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Adams Middle School Petroglyph Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
Coliseum Street Elementary John Adams MS Philip Reilly Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
College and Career Advantage John Baker Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Welby Way Charter Elementary And Gifted-High Ability Magnet
College and Career High Magnet School John Baldwin Elementary Phoenix High School Werner Elementary
College Park Elementary School John Blacow Elementary School Phoenix High School Wesley Ray Elementary School
College Park High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Piedmont Hills High School West Adams Preparatory Senior High
Collet Park Elementary School John F. Kennedy High School Pine Forest High School West Athens Elementary School
Colony High School John Finney High School Pine Hollow Middle School West Carteret High School
Columbian Elementary John G. Mattos Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School West Covina High School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Gomes Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Columbus Middle School John H. Eader Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School West End Corridor
Colusa Alternative High School John Hope Continuation High Piner High School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Colusa Home School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pinewood EEC West Hollywood Community Day School
Comanche Elementary School John Liechty Middle School Pinewood Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Common Core Technology Project John M. Horner Middle School Pinewood Elementary School West LA Community of Schools
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Marshall High School Pinon Hills Elementary School West Mesa High School
Community Day School John Muir Elementary Pinon Valley Elementary West Park Elementary School
Community High School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pioneer Elementary West Pensacola Elementary School
Community High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Community Magnet Charter ES John R. Wooden HS Pioneer Jr. High School West Vernon Elementary
Compton Adult School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pioneer K-8 Westborough Middle School
Compton Avenue Elementary School John Swett Elementary School Plain Dealing High School Westchester Community of Schools
Compton Early College High School John Vierra High School Plainview Avenue Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Compton High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Plantation Park Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Concord High School Jones Primary Center Platt Elementary School Westminster Avenue Early Education Center
Concordia Elementary School Jordan High School Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westmont High School
Condit Elementary School Jordan High School Playa Vista Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Connecting Waters Charter School Jordan SOC Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westside Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Jordan-Plus Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Joseph Azevada Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Contract Independent Studies Joseph Gascon Elementary Pleasant Valley Elementary Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Cooper Early Education Center Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pleasant Valley School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Cooper Elementary Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Plummer Elementary Westwood Charter Elementary
Cooper Elementary School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Cope Middle School Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westwood Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School José Valdés Math Institute Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Whaley Middle School
Corning Union High School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Polk Middle School Wherry Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders White Oak Elementary
Corona Creek Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Poly SOC White Oak Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Junction Avenue K-8 Polytechnic High School White Point Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pomelo Community Charter School Whitman High School
Coronado Elementary School Justice Street ES Pomeroy Elementary Whitney Young Continuation High
Coronado High School Justin Early Learners Academy Pomona Elementary School Whittier
Coronado High Summer School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Ponderosa Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Kaiser Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Portal Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
Costa Mesa Middle School Katherine Elementary School Portal MHS Widney High CTC
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Kathryn Hughes Elementary Porter Middle School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Keema High School Potrero Heights Elementary Wilcox Elementary
Country Club Elementary Keller Dual Immersion Powell Elementary School Wilcox High School
Country High School Kelley Elementary Powell K-8 Academy for Success Will C. Wood High School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kelly Elementary Prairie Dell Elementary Will Rogers High School
Coyote Creek Elementary Kelly Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Will Rogers Middle School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Prairie Vista South Willard
Coyote Willow Family School Kennedy Elementary Preschool Services Willenberg Special Education Center
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kennedy HS President Ave ES William Anderson Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School Kennedy Middle School Preston Elementary William C. Overfelt High School
Creekside Elementary Kentwood Early Education Center Priest Lake Elementary School William Green Elementary School
Creekview Ranch School Kentwood Elementary Priest River Education Program William Hopkins Junior High School
Crenshaw High School Keppel Academy Priest River Elementary School William J Johnston Community Day School
Crescent Heights Boulevard Early Education Center Kerr Elementary School Priest River Junior High School William James Middle School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kettering Priest River Lamanna High School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Crestview Elementary School Killybrooke Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Crestwood St. Elementary King Elementary School Princeton Elementary School William Workman High School
Crittenden County Elementary School Kings Mountain Elementary School Prisk Willis Jepson Middle School
Crittenden County High School Kingsfield Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Crittenden County Middle School Kingsley Elementary School Prospect High School Willow Elementary School
Croatan High School Kingston Elementary Prospect High School Willow ES
Crossroads High School Kinoshita Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Willowbrook Middle School
CTE/ROP Kirtland Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Wilmington MS
Cubberley K-8 School Kit Carson Elementary School Purche Ave ES Wilmington Park Elementary
Cucamonga Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together Wilshire Crest Elementary
Cucamonga Middle School Kittridge Elementary School PVUSD After School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Cucamonga Virtual Academy Knightsen Elementary School PVUSD.NET Wilson Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Knolls Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School Wilson High School
Cupertino High School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Quail Run Elementary School Wilson High School
Curtis Elementary Kohler K-8 Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilson Middle School
Curtis Elementary School Kolb Middle School Quincy Jones ES Wilson SOC
Curtiss Middle School Kootenai High School R H Dana Elementary School Wilton Place Early Education Center
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kordyak Elementary R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilton Place Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Korenstein Elementary R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Wiltsey Middle School
CUSD Construction Department Kornblum Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Windemere Ranch Middle School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Krey Elementary Radcliff Elementary Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners Kucera Middle School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wing Lane Elementary School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kwis Elementary School Ralston Middle School Winnetka Avenue ES
CUSD Insurance Department L. D. McArthur Elementary School Ramona Elementary Winter Gardens Elementary
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition La Cueva High School Ramona Elementary School Winters Combined PTA
CUSD Print Services La Entrada School Ramona High School Winters Early Childhood Education Center
CUSD Purchasing Department La Joya Elementary School Ramona Infant Center Winters High School
CUSD State and Federal Programs La Luz Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winters Middle School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services La Merced Elementary Ranch View Elementary School Winton Middle School
CUSD Student Support Services La Merced Intermediate Rancho Cucamonga High School Wisdom Elementary
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wood Canyon Elementary School
CUSD Transportation Department LA Mid City Community of Schools Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Wood Middle School
D.H. White Elementary School La Puente High School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Romero Elementary Woodcrest Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Tehama Elementary School Woodham Middle School
Dacotah Early Education Center Lacache Middle School Ransom Middle School Woodlake Elementary
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Ladera Ranch Middle School Rea Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Dale Avenue School Lafayette Redwood Middle School Woodland Hills Academy
Dalton Elementary School Lafayette Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary LaFayette Park Primary Center Regency Charter Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Dana Hills High School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Dana MS Laguna Nueva School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodside Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Reid Continuation High School Woodson Elementary School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lake Canyon Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodstock Child Development Center
Darby Avenue Charter Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Renaissance High School Woonsocket School District
Davidson Middle School Lake Primary School Renaissance School for the Arts Workman Elementary
Davis Adult and Community Education Lake Street PC Renaissance SOC Wren Avenue Elementary School
Davis Intermediate School Lakeview Reseda ES Yerba Buena High School
Davis Magnet School Lakeview Center Reseda High School YES Academy
Davis Middle School Lakewood High School Reynolds Elementary Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study Lakewood SOC RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Ygnacio Valley High School
Davis Senior High School Lakota Elementary School Rialto High School York Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lakota Public School Rialto Middle School Yorkdale Elementary
Dayton Heights Early Education Center Lalumier School Rice Elementary Young Men's Leadership Academy
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lanai Road Rice Elementary (ES) Yountville Elementary School
De Anza Middle School Landmark Elementary Richland Avenue School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Langdon Avenue ES Ridgepoint K-8 Yreka Adult School
Del Amigo High School Langston Chapel Elementary School Riley Elementary School Yreka High School
Del Amo Elementary Langston Chapel Middle School Rincon Valley Middle School Zane Grey HS
Del Mar High School Lankershim Elementary Rio Costilla Elementary Zela Davis Elementary School
Del Norte High School Lanterman HS Rio del Mar Elementary Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Del Obispo Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Rio Grande High School Zia Elementary School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Zones of Choice
Del Rey Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Zuni Elementary School
Del Rio Elementary Las Lomas High School Rio Tierra Junior High School Zupanic High School
Del Valle Continuation High School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary ~ Benjamin's School
Del Valle Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School ~Certification Test School
Del Valle Transition LaSalle High School Rio Vista Elementary School ~Hudson River
Delevan ES LaSalle Junior High School Rio Vista Elementary School ~islam test school
Delta Bridges School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Vista High School ~Old SLS1 Link Test
Delta Charter Online School Lassalette Riordan Primary Center ~SK Play School
Delta Charter Schools Lassen Elementary Ritter ES ~Test High School
Delta Elementary School Latona Elementary School River Delta Community Day School ~Yukon River
Delta Empire School Latrobe Elementary School River Delta High/Elementary School
Delta High School Laurel Dell Elementary School River Middle School
Delta Keys School Laurel Early Education Center River Oaks Elementary School